Tour Packages
Hotels in Pune ยป Pune Railway Station Train Schedule

Pune Railway Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Pune Railway Station
Code PUNE
City Pune
State Maharashtra

How to reach Pune Railway Station

More Pune Stations
Pimpri Railway Station
Chinchvad Railway Station
Sivajinagar Railway Station
Khadki Railway Station
Pune Railway Station
Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Latur Cstm Express (12528) 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Latur Express (12527) 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Indrayani Express (22106) Starts 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Pbr Special (09222) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
Hutatma Express (12158) 10:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bbs Pune Express (12582) 05:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Pune Bbs Express (12581) Starts 11:15 N N N Y N N N
Pune Duronto (12297) 07:00 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Vskp Ltt Express (12749) 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
Ltt Vskp Superfast Express (12750) 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N Y N N Y
Pune Gr Express (06028) 13:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Mas Garibrath S (06027) Starts 14:15 N N N Y N N N
Ngp Pune Special (01021) 04:05 Ends N N N N Y N N
Pune Ngp Special (01022) Starts 05:20 N N N N N Y N
Sc Ltt Special (02220) 07:47 07:57 10 min N N N N N N Y
Pune Hbj Special (01011) Starts 22:00 N Y N N N N N
Ngp Cstm Special (01012) 09:20 00:00 880 min N N N N N N Y
Sur Pune Superfast Special (01009) 15:05 Ends N N N N N N Y
Ned Pune Special (07629) 21:05 Ends N N Y N N N N
Ned Pune Special (07631) 20:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Pune Nanded Special (07630) Starts 22:15 N N Y N N N N
Pune Ami Express (11405) Starts 22:00 N N N N Y N Y
Pune Bbs Express (22881) Starts 11:15 N N N Y N N N
Ami Pune Express (11406) 13:15 Ends Y N N N N Y N
Pune Garibrath (12114) 09:45 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
Ltt Kop Special (01205) 20:45 21:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
Kop Ltt Special (01206) 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
Pune Tpj Special (06802) Starts 06:45 Y N N N N N N
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
Nizamuddin Express (07305) 08:45 09:00 15 min N N N N Y N N
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 11:20 11:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
Ypr Jp Express (06529) 11:20 11:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
Pune Nagpur Special (01204) Starts 14:15 N Y N N N N N
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 11:35 12:15 40 min N N N N N N Y
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
Ljn Pune Special (01478) 08:05 Ends N N N Y N N N
Hubli Premium (02686) 11:05 11:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
Deccan Queen (12123) 20:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Queen (12124) Starts 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzm Duronto Express (12263) Starts 11:10 N Y N N Y N N
Pune Duronto Express (12264) 07:10 Ends Y N N Y N N N
Adi Duronto Express (12298) Starts 21:35 Y N N Y N Y N
Hwh Pune Duront (12222) 11:35 Ends N N N Y N Y N
Howrah Duronto (12221) Starts 15:15 Y N N N N Y N
Pune Jbp Superfast Special (01655) Starts 11:15 N N N N N N Y
Husainsagar Express (12701) 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) Starts 17:40 Y N Y N N Y N
Sur Intercity (12169) Starts 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Intercity (12170) 18:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) 19:30 19:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
Bangalore Express (06590) 08:17 08:22 5 min Y N N N N N N
Jbp Pune Superfast Special (01656) 11:05 Ends Y N N N N N N
Hte Pune Express (22846) 02:45 Ends Y N N N Y N N
Pune Sur Passenger (51455) Starts 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sur Pune Passenger (51450) 06:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Hbj Special (01651) Starts 14:15 N Y N N N N N
Pune Nanded Express (17613) Starts 19:55 N Y N Y N Y N
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) 19:10 Ends N N N Y N N N
Hussainsagar Express (12702) 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Shatabdi (12026) 23:10 Ends Y N Y Y Y Y Y
Hyb Pune Express (17014) 13:15 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 22:25 22:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
Indrayani Express (22105) 09:08 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) 04:05 04:20 15 min Y Y Y N N N Y
Sinhagad Express (11009) 18:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Deccan Express (11007) 11:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Gwalior Express (11101) Starts 00:25 Y N N N N N N
Deccan Express (11008) Starts 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sinhagad Express (11010) Starts 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sahyadri Express (11023) 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sahyadri Express (11024) 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koyna Express (11030) 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koyna Express (11029) 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Maharashtra Express (11039) 23:05 23:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Siddheswar Express (12116) 03:00 03:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Siddheshwar Express (12115) 02:10 02:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pragati Express (12126) Starts 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pragati Express (12125) 19:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Express (12128) Starts 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nizamuddin Express (12147) 15:55 16:10 15 min N Y N N N N N
Pune Express (12730) 09:20 Ends N Y N N N N Y
Udyan Express (11301) 11:40 11:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahalaxmi Express (17411) 00:10 00:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahalaxmi Express (17412) 03:20 03:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chennai Mail (11027) 03:25 03:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) 18:00 18:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mmr Pune Passenger (51402) 07:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Nanded Express (11011) 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
Tirunelveli Express (11021) 01:00 01:10 10 min N Y Y N N Y N
Bhuj Pune Express (11091) 04:45 Ends N N Y N N N N
Ahimsa Express (11096) Starts 19:50 N N Y N N N N
Shatabdi Express (12025) Starts 05:50 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Hatia Superfast (22845) Starts 10:45 N N Y N N N Y
Ypr S Kranti Express (12630) 11:05 11:20 15 min N N Y N Y N N
Pune Nanded Express (12729) Starts 22:00 Y N Y N N N N
Udyan Express (11302) 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Mail (11028) 23:25 23:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 04:10 04:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y Y Y N N N
Darbhanga Express (11033) Starts 16:15 N N Y N N N N
Ned Ltt Express (11012) 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
Sharavathi Express (11035) 01:00 01:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
Ahimsa Express (11095) 04:45 Ends N N N Y N N N
Nzm Kop Express (12148) 09:15 09:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
Goa Express (12779) 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ned Pune Express (17614) 11:00 Ends Y N Y N Y N N
Madurai Express (11043) 03:53 03:58 5 min N N N N Y N N
Puducherry Express (11005) 01:00 01:10 10 min Y N N N Y N Y
Dbg Pune Express (11034) 08:05 Ends N N N N Y N N
Pa Bilaspur Express (12850) Starts 17:40 N N N N Y N N
Aii Mys Express (16209) 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N Y N Y
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 15:55 16:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
Mumbai Express (11042) 09:30 09:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gandhidham Express (16506) 18:40 18:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ltt Karaikal Express (11017) 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
Gkp Pune Express (11038) 04:05 Ends N N N N N Y N
Ahmedabad Express (11050) 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
Sharavati Express (11036) 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
Coa Ltt Express (17221) 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
Gyan Ganga Express (22131) Starts 16:15 Y N N N N N N
Pune Bhuj Express (11092) Starts 19:50 Y N N N N N N
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 09:15 09:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
Trivandram Express (16331) 15:45 15:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
Bbs Pune Express (22882) 05:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Bsp Pune Superfast Express (12849) 09:45 Ends N N N Y N N N
Konark Express (11020) 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Azad Hind Express (12130) 06:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pnbe Pune Express (12150) 05:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 01:40 02:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
Pune Ers Superfast Express (22150) Starts 18:45 N N Y N N N Y
Mumbai Express (17032) 09:05 09:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Barmer Ac Express (14805) 08:05 08:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
Nagarcoil Express (16351) 15:45 15:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
Rajkot Express (17018) 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
Pune Bsl Express (11026) Starts 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lokmanya Tt Express (11014) 10:35 10:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coimbatore Express (11013) 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Konark Express (11019) 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chennai Express (12163) 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Vskp Express (18520) 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gwl Pune Express (11102) 20:10 Ends N N N N N Y N
Bsl Pune Express (11025) 12:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033) 04:05 04:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ajmer Express (16210) 18:40 18:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 00:35 00:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cstm Fast Passenger (51034) 22:55 23:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nagpur Pune Express (12136) 09:45 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Nagarcoil Express (16339) 15:45 15:50 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
Solapur Cstm Express (11306) 01:20 01:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N Y N N Y
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 18:40 18:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
Nzm Pune Premiu (04408) 21:25 Ends N Y N N Y N N
Nzm Premium Special (04407) Starts 05:15 N N N Y N N Y
Dikshabhoomi Express (11045) 07:25 07:40 15 min N N N Y N N N
Poorna Express (11098) 05:05 Ends Y N N N N N N
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 18:40 18:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N Y N N Y
Cstm Solapur Express (11305) 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
Hyderabad Express (17031) 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Fast Passenger (51028) 22:55 23:05 10 min N N N N Y Y Y
Fast Passenger (51027) 04:05 04:20 15 min N N N Y Y Y N
Cstm Latur Express (22107) 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Latur Cstm Express (22108) 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ers Pune Express (22149) 05:50 Ends N Y N N Y N N
Intercity Express (12127) 09:57 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Hyb Express (17013) Starts 14:15 Y N Y N N Y N
Vivek Express (19567) 04:55 05:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
Pune Nagpur Express (12135) Starts 17:40 N Y N Y N N Y
Chennai Express (12164) 02:25 02:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coimbatore Express (16613) 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
Azad Hind Express (12129) Starts 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jodhpur Express (16508) 18:40 18:50 10 min Y N Y N N N N
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 22:25 22:30 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
Dikshabhumi Express (11046) 19:15 19:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
Gimb Sbc Express (16505) 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
Gyan Ganga Superfast (22132) 08:05 Ends N N Y N N N N
Rajkot Express (16614) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
Vivek Express (19568) 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
Pa Gorakhpur Express (11037) Starts 16:15 N N N Y N N N
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
Bvc Kakinada Express (17203) 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
Veraval Pune Express (11087) 04:45 Ends N N N N N Y N
Pune Bgkt Express (11090) Starts 19:50 N N N N N N Y
Ljn Pune Express (12104) 08:05 Ends N N N N N N Y
Bgktpune Express (11089) 04:45 Ends N Y N N N N N
Pune Veraval Express (11088) Starts 19:50 N N N Y N N N
Pune Kyq Special (02511) Starts 10:30 N N N Y N N N
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Patna Express (12149) Starts 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Udn Shatabdi Special (02409) Starts 05:15 N N Y N Y N N
Pune Shatabdi S (02410) 22:15 Ends N N Y N Y N N
Poorna Express (11097) Starts 23:10 N N N N N Y N
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
Jhelum Express (11077) Starts 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 19:15 19:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Pbr Express (19201) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
Pa Lucknow Express (12103) Starts 16:15 N N N N Y N N
Pune Indore Express (19311) Starts 15:20 N Y N Y Y Y N
Jp Pune Superfast Express (12940) 08:05 Ends N Y N N N Y N
Pune Jaipur Express (12939) Starts 15:20 N N Y N N N Y
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 02:50 02:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
Sc Adi Premium (07018) 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) 12:50 13:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
Mumbai Express (16340) 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
Chalukya Express (11006) 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
Ind Pune Express (19312) 08:10 Ends Y N Y Y Y N N
Chalukya Express (11022) 02:10 02:20 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044) 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 02:45 Ends Y N N N N N N
Mumbai Express (16332) 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
Sampark Kranti (12629) 08:45 09:00 15 min N Y N Y N N N
Kolhapur Express (11049) 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Ltt Express (18519) 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jhelum Express (11078) 15:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Maharashtra Express (11040) 04:35 04:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Chennai Express (11073) 16:40 16:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
Chennai Ltt Express (11074) 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
Ltt Bidr Express (11075) 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
Bidr Ltt Express (11076) 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
Pune Ljn Express (11407) Starts 22:00 N Y N N N N N
Ljn Pune Express (11408) 11:05 Ends N N N Y N N N
Rajdhani Express (12493) 00:00 05:15 315 min N Y N N Y Y N
Banglore Rajdhn (12494) 21:25 00:00 155 min N N Y Y N N Y
Goa Express (12780) 16:20 16:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Pune Express (15029) 04:05 Ends N N N Y N N N
Pune Gkp Express (15030) Starts 10:45 N N N N N Y N
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 04:55 05:05 10 min N N N N Y N Y
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
Nzm Link Express (17305) 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mas Adi Express (19419) 17:20 17:25 5 min N N N Y N N Y
Adi Chennai Express (19420) 21:05 21:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 08:45 09:00 15 min N N Y N N Y N
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 11:05 11:20 15 min N Y N N N Y N
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
Pune Indore Express (22943) Starts 15:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N
Ind Pune Express (22944) 08:10 Ends Y N Y Y Y N Y
Pune Mmr Passenger (51401) Starts 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Nzb Passenger (51421) Starts 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzb Pune Passenger (51422) 20:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Brmt Passenger (51451) Starts 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Brmt Pune Passenger (51452) 13:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y